BC Sub Caste

Sl.No. Name Caste Name Disignation Cell Number
1 B.Babu Rao Yadav A.P. Yadava Sangam President 9849707015
R.Laxman Yadav A.P. Yadava Sangam Gen Secretary 9885036367
2 K.E. Krishnamurthi A.P. Gouda Sangam President 99899844545
Kolla Eshwar Prasad A.P. Gouda Sangam Gen Secretary 92478911104
3 Gampa Chandramohan A.P. Munnurukapu Sangam President 9849693231
4 Yegge Mallesham A.P. Kuruma Sangam President 9848028383
T.Rajeshwar A.P. Kuruma Sangam Gen Secretary 9348698383
9396696789
5 T.Dharmaraju A.P. Vaddera Sangam President 9848909915
6 Narender Nayee A.P. Nayee Brahmana Sangam President 9866166889
7 Pendyala Chandramohan A.P. Mera Sangam President 9849566135
Subhash Chandar A.P. Mera Sangam Secretary 9246187882
8 Srinivas A.P. Sangara Sangam President 9848054937
9 V.Balraju A.P. Mahendra Sangam President 9866099293
10 Venkata Chary A.P. VishwaBrahmana Sangam President 9849901505
11 Dasari Mallesham A.P. Perika Sangam President 9848022503
12 P.Ramakrishanaiah A.P. Gandla Sangam President 9440066717
13 A.L. Mallaiah A.P. Gangaputra Sangam President 9849557326
14 K.Ganesh Chary A.P. VishwaKarma Sangam President 9391008911
15 Dr. Anjaiah A.P. Rajaka Sangam President 9848548587
16 B.Prasad A.P. Agnikula Kshatriya Sangam President 9391034637
17 P.Shankar Rao Akhilabharata Bhavasara KshatriyaSamaj Gen Secretary 27818068
18 Balaiah A.P. Vamsharaju Sangam President 9985509930
19 Bandari Bhikshapathi A.P. Kummara Sangam President 9392458509
20 N.Ashok Kumar A.P. Neeli Sangam President 9848041580
21 V.Satyam A.P. Turupu Kapu Sangam President 9440684834
22 Yerramanda Venkanna A.P. Weavers Forum Neta President 924657488
23 Durgam Narsimlu Akhilabharata Padmashali Sangam President 24603276
24 Vishwanatha Ravinder A.P. Vanjari Sangam President 9848036493
25 M.Gopi A.P. Valmiki Porata Committee President 9849175645
26 Ch.Veeresham A.P. Rajaka Porata Committee President 9849367040
27 Rachakonda Srinivasa Rao A.P. Kunapalli Sangam President 9866105359
28 J.Harikrishna A.P. Arekatika Sangam President 24822029
29 Devaraj Vishnuvardhan Raju A.P. Batraj Sangam Gen Secretary 9885048885
30 B.Chandrashekhar A.P. Budabukkala Sangam President 9848379051
31 Dadi Apparao A.P. Gavara Sangam President 9391031900
32 Dr. Yadagiri A.P. Veeramusti Sangam President 27626392
33 K.Yelamanda Rao A.P. Krishna Balija Sangam President 234662/23981
34 Rachamalla Padmanabha Chary All India Vishwakarma Parishad Convinar 0870-2506648
35 Deshini Chinna Mallaiah Telangana Gouda Hakkula Porata Committee President 9440390243
36 Chiliveri Prahlad Telangana Padmashali Sangam President 27611396
37 Chevva Yellaiah A.P. Veerabhadriya Sangam President 9346396249
38 Pariyada Krishnamurthi A.P. Chatrada Sree Vyshnava Sangam President 9440359548
39 R.Vishweswaraiah A.P. Jangama Samaj President 9391369016
40 Megicharla Veeranna A.P. Kummara Sangam Gen Secretary 924620805
41 J.Muralidhar A.P. Palekiri Sangam President 9441011777
42 A.Krishnamurthi A.P. Patra Sangam President 9440310692
43 Boina Venkata Rao A.P. Nagaralu Sangam President 9849223022
44 Siddiramulu A.P. Gotrala Sangam President 9848431182
45 J.Narsimlu A.P. Gangireddula Sangam President 9394869609
46 Gopal Rao A.P. Arekatika Sangam President 9291350331
47 Shankar Sing A.P. Lodh Tega Sangam President 9885042818
48 G.Sammaiah A.P. Rajanala Sangam President 9849120946
49 B.Hanmantha Varma A.P. Sarola Sangam President 27667685
50 S.Shiva Rajam A.P. Siddula Sangam President 206828
51 Vaikuntam A.P. Varala Sangam President 9885329531
52 Narayana Sharma A.P. Tammali Sangam President 9848832641
53 Keshava Rao Krishna Balija Sangam Gen Secretary 9346504688
Shivara Raghavulu Krishna Balija Sangam President 9885104700
54 Trilok Sing Kachi Sangam President 9849608656
55 Udutha Mallesham Yadav A.P. Kuruma-Golla Hakkula Porata Committee President 9440707114
56 Ambala Narayana Goud A.P. Goudajana Aikyasadhana Samithi President 9949652024
57 Dommati Venkatesham Telangana Kummari Sangam President 9848057274
58 Yadagiri Telangana Padmashali Sangam President 9949663315
59 Pilla Harikrishna A.P. Nagarala Sangam President 9959832392
V.Ramulu A.P. Nagarala Sangam President 9346568917
Yadagiri A.P. Nagarala Sangam Gen Secretary 9701321908
60 Aavula Durgaiah A.P. Gangireddula Sangam President 9441083187
61 Kola Srinivas A.P. Pusala Sangam President 9440094727
Sudharshan Gangaram A.P. Pusala Sangam Gen Secretary 9849039954
62 Sadanandam A.P. Mudiraj Sangam Sub President 9394732331
63 Rajaratnam A.P. Rajaka Sangam President 9440345898
64 Virupaksham A.P. Weavers Front President 9866254053
65 Gonela Srinivas A.P. Lakkamari Kula Sangam President
66 Narayana Rao A.P.Shalivahana Sangam President 27616887
67 Shankar Sing A.P. Bondili Sangam President